Startovní listina

Startovní čísloJménoTrasaRočníkKlubZaplaceno
103Jiří Jansa10 km1966Atletika PísekAno
nezúčastní seMarek Valach10 km1988FC SemiceAno
201Miroslav Vilím21 km1995Ano
101Miroslav Bílek10 km1981BěhnyAno
102Barbora Hanusová10 km1999Napumpovaný bejčciAno
301Petra Marková5 km1981Ano
31Denisa MarkováDětské závody2015Ano
104Jaroslav Fořt10 km1994Ano
302Aneta Petráková5 km1993šneci v běhuAno
202Matouš Novák21 km1987Ano
203Ondřej Procházka21 km1980BěhnyAno
303Klára Dědičová5 km1997Ano
304Barbora Cajthamlová5 km1985Ano
3Jakub PopelkaDětské závody2017Ano
63Tereza PopelkováDětské závody2021Ano
204Vladimír Rýdl21 km1968Ano
205Filipejs Novotný21 km 1972Ano
105Petr Hajný10 km1986Ano
32Samuel MikulášDětské závody2015Ano
33Gabriel MikulášDětské závody2015Ano
206Marek Matoška21 km2000Ano
106Jan Urválek10 km1976Ano
305Linda Pauknerová5 km2000SrdíčkaAno
306Monika Kopecká5 km2000SrdíčkaAno
307Magdaléna Čalounová5 km2000Srdíčka
Ano
107Eliška Poláková10 km2000SrdíčkaAno
108Jan Kovář10 km1980ČížováAno
43Vít KovářDětské závody2011ČížováAno
308Josef Kovář5 km2009ČížováAno
109Martin Kovář10 km 1982ČížováAno
207Tomáš Hesoun21 km1987Čížová
Ano
309Markéta Košatková5 km1990Ano
310Lucie Beranová5 km1990Ano
150David Buchtele10 km1996
Napumpovaný bejčciAno
110Kristýna Mošovská10 km1996Napumpovaný bejčciAno
111Kateřina Dobnerová10 km1978SK KaMaAno
112Martina Emrová10 km1984SK KaMaAno
209Petr Pokorný21 km1974SBK DobřejoviceAno
113Václav Stejskal10 km1978Ano
114Michal Vlášek10 km1985Ano
311Kateřina Maxová5 km1994Ano
210Richard Hejlík21 km2001SrdíčkaAno
312Ladislav Kratochvíl5 km1985Ano
211Martin Dudek21 km1991Ano
115Barbora Marková10 km1999Market VisionAno
313Marcela Todorov5 km1983Ano
116Radek Todorov10 km1979Ano
34Alex TodorovDětské závody2014Ano
314Václav Šejbl5 km1944ATK PísekAno
nezúčastní seEdita Kárová21 km1976Ano
212Markéta Ivanová21 km 1991Ano
213Kamil Štěpán21 km1973Ano
117Vítek Petržílka10 km2000Market VisionAno
315Emma Boldišová5 km2000SrdíčkaAno
316Monika Paliderová5 km 1999SrdíčkaAno
317Natália Dolníková5 km2001SrdíčkaAno
318Rostislav Kudrlička5 km1964Adam KlukyAno
319Zlata Rytířová5 km1987Adam KlukyAno
24Ondřej MaříkDětské závody2019Ano
4Josef BálekDětské závody2018Ano
118Milan Maxa10 km1992Ano
5Tomáš PetrákDětské závody2017šneci v běhuAno
6Tobiáš DědičDětské závody2020České Budějovice Ano
119Michal Dědič10 km 1985Grand hotel ZvonAno
7Sophie SouchováDětské závody2017Ano
1Zora KeclíkováDětské závody2021Ano
214David Lenz21 km1992Hostinec "U Smetáka"Ano
120Valerie Šebestová10 km1997Ano
215Michal Marek21 km1999SrdíčkaAno
8Jan KolářDětské závody2019Ano
nezúčastní seVáclav Ruml10 km1980Trista60
216Jiří Kodad21 km1970Ano
9Roman ChalupskýDětské závody2018Ano
122Marcel Jiroušek10 km1967Ano
35Eliška VanickáDětské závody2015Ano
320Jan Vanický5 km1990Ano
321Milan Soukup5 km1969Ano
322Pavel Soukup5 km2004Ano
323Vojtěch Šindelář5 km1999Ano
10Štěpán FilipDětské závody2019Sokol PísekAno
123Daniel Jestřáb10 km 1991Ano
217Hana Neubauerová21 km1975Ano
11František VanickýDětské závody2019Ano
12Alfréd MajerDětské závody2018Ano
324Míša Koblihová5 km1981Ano
325Jakub Minařík5 km1987Ano
13Stella KabátováDětské závody2019Ano
36Filip KolousekDětské závody2015Ano
14Patrik PišanDětské závody2016Ano
44Tereza PišanováDětské závody2012Ano
501Lucie PišanováPivoňova procházka1988Ano
37Natálie HálkováDětské závody2014Klub Jihočeských maratoncůAno
26Ondřej HálekDětské závody2016Klub Jihočeských maratoncůAno
502Michal HálekPivoňova procházka1979Ano
38Emma NoskováDětské závody2014Ano
16Anna NoskováDětské závody2016Ano
124Martina Nosková10 km 1986Ano
125Brandon Charles Callahan10 km 1996Ano
326Michaela Rothová5 km1981Ano
45Natálie RothováDětské závody2012Ano
39Adam RothDětské závody2015Ano
53Nela KoblihováDětské závody2011Ano
126Michal Chudožilov10 km1986
VitateamAno
327Markéta Chudožilová5 km1987VitateamAno
17Rozálie ChudožilováDětské závody2018VitateamAno
18Tadeáš VilhelmDětské závody2018Ano
19Šimon VilhelmDětské závody2020Ano
20Tomáš VávraDětské závody2018Ano
2Fréďa KeclíkDětské závody2020Ano
328Lukáš Průcha5 km2012Ano
329Tomáš Průcha5 km2009Ano
330Petr Průcha5 km1975Ano
40Matyáš TichýDětské závody2014Ano
218Vojtěch Kacetl21 km1989
Ano
21Anna HálkováDětské závody2019Ano
22Míša PalcútováDětské závody2018Ano
220Jan Kadlec21 km1980MEDISTAAno
219Luděk Slavík21 km1971MEDISTAAno
127Michal Franěk10 km1976MEDISTAAno
128Barnabáš Žižka10 km1989MEDISTAAno
129Michael Kohout10 km1984MEDISTAAno
130Vojtěch Jakoubek10 km1990MEDISTAAno
131František Zima10 km1998MEDISTAAno
132Eva Slavíková10 km1978
MEDISTAAno
331Klára Kadlecová5 km1981MEDISTAAno
332Hana Jakoubková5 km1990MEDISTAAno
333Jan Prokop5 km1973MEDISTAAno
334Jan Kozák5 km1973MEDISTAAno
47Sabina NohejlováDětské závody2013Ano
41Edita NohejlováDětské závody2015Ano
133Martin Cholenský10 km2004
48Tomáš PrůchaDětské závody2009Ano
49Lukáš PrůchaDětské závody2012Ano
42Martin ŠlechtaDětské závody2015Ano
23Marek ŠlechtaDětské závody2017Ano
335Hana Šlechtová5 km1990Ano
134Jana Klusáčková10 km1987Market VisionAno
221Martin Michal21 km1983SBK DobřejoviceAno
135Anna Hrabáková10 km1996Ano
222Stanislav Fiala21 km1980Status Fit Igy AthletesAno
50Jakub GageDětské závody2011Ano
nezúčastní seJitka Sodomka Janečková5 km1993Ano
223Jaroslav Hančl21 km1986Ano
136Martin Eliášek10 km1979Ano
137Petr Kolář10 km1968Klub KleťAno
138Petr Kolář10 km1995Klub KleťAno
51Viktorie KeclíkováDětské závody2013Ano
52Markéta KeclíkováDětské závody2010Ano
25David SyrovátkaDětské závody2016Ano
139Patrik Kilian10 km1985Tortilly v mlzeAno
27Dorotka LandováDětské závody2018Ano
224Tereza Chlupová21 km1991#týmKleťAno
54Alex HrehovčíkDětské závody2014Market VisionAno
140Filip Hrehovčík10 km2004Market VisionAno
225Adam Hrehovčík21 km2003Market VisionAno
503Lenka HrehovčíkováPivoňova procházka1974Market VisionAno
504Martin HrehovčíkPivoňova procházka1973Market VisionAno
337Michaela Janoušová5 km1987Ano
56Edita BrejchováDětské závody2013Ano
55Beata BrejchováDětské závody2015
Ano
141Olina Ziglerová10 km1982Ano
57Linda KernerováDětské závody2012Ano
28Sofie KernerováDětské závody2019Ano
226Christopher Nymburg21 km2000Ano
29Adriana BláhováDětské závody2018Ano
30Klaudinka SvobodováDětské závody2019Ano
338Michal Toman5 km1993Ano
142Vojtěch Malina10 km2005TJ Hradiště
339Eva Šindelářová5 km1989Ano
58Eliška BílkováDětské závody2018Ano
340Nikola Hřebíčková5 km1998Ano
143Bronislav Zrubecký10 km1965Ano
144Václav Meleg10 km1994The Last Dance Český KrumlovAno
145Daniel Zámečník10 km1998The Last Dance Český KrumlovAno
227Roman Koc21 km1973Ano
59Kristýna HolubováDětské závody2010Atletika PísekAno
60Karolína HolubováDětské závody2012Lezetop PísekAno
61Barbora HolubováDětské závody2012Triatlon team TálínAno
146Martin Holub10 km1978Triatlon team TálínAno
341Petra Holubová5 km1974Triatlon team TálínAno
342Karolína Bystřická5 km1992Market VisionAno
343Lucie Šedá5 km2001Market VisionAno
147Ondřej Pecháček10 km1981Ano
344Klára Rybaříková5 km2000Market Vision
505Elena SádlováPivoňova procházka2021Ano
345Tereza Žemličková5 km1994Ano
346Petra Stiblíková5 km1995Ano
347Jan Předota5 km1992Ano
506Filip HrubýPivoňova procházka1987Ano
148Tomáš Svoboda10 km1980BěhnyAno
348František Huml5 km1985Šneci v běhuAno
149Tomáš Poskočil10 km1980BěhnyAno
62Karolína StaráDětské závody2019Ano
349Vladimír Hubáček5 km2008Ano
228Martin Lachout21 km1970Ano
208Jiří Bechyně21 km1988Ano
350Marek Horský5 km1996Metráková troska
Ano
64Robert DvořákDětské závody2014Ano
65Matěj SvobodaDětské závody2014Ano
66Albert SvobodaDětské závody2016Ano
151Radek Altschmied10 km1981SZŠ Písek
67Adéla ReifováDětské závody2011ČBK Sezimovo ÚstíAno
68Anežka ReifováDětské závody2013ČBK Sezimovo ÚstíAno
69Eliška ReifováDětské závody2013ČBK Sezimovo ÚstíAno
70Viktor KeřlíkDětské závody2016
152Kateřina Soukupová10 km1989
153Zdeněk Hrabák 10 km1962Ano
154Šimon Hrabák10 km2006Ano
71Marie HájíčkováDětské závody2016Ano
351Lenka Kolářová5 km1992Klub KleťAno
352Petr Šourek5 km1998Ano
72Laila Pavla VarnuškováDětské závody2019
73Jakub PařízekDětské závody2017
229Alice Flíčková21 km1970
353Nikola Hanzlíková5 km1995Ano
74Jakub PučeglDětské závody2017Jihočeský klub maratonců
415Anna PučeglováDětské závody2009Jihočeský klub maratonců
90Filip KovářDětské závody2015TJ Hradiště
405Sofie KovářováDětské závody2012T-Dance
155Karel Bechyně10 km1983ČížováAno
354Katarína Bechyňová5 km1981ČížováAno
355Veronika Lapešová5 km1984
356Tereza Kašková5 km1991